Joukkueen ottelut


B-poikien 1-divisioona

B-juniorien karsintaottelut

Harjoitusottelut 2018-2019

Alueliiga B-kilpasarja
24.10.2016 19:00C01-pojat - FC Tuusula United4 - 3Raportti
10.11.2016 19:15EräViikingit Blue - C01-pojat3 - 2Raportti
21.11.2016 19:00C01-pojat - SB-Pro5 - 2Raportti
12.12.2016 21:15Dogs - C01-pojat9 - 5Raportti
16.01.2017 19:00C01-pojat - Erä Sininen1 - 4Raportti
06.02.2017 19:00C01-pojat - SBS Sisu4 - 6Raportti
28.02.2017 20:00Blackbirds - C01-pojat8 - 8Raportti
13.03.2017 19:00C01-pojat - M-Team II5 - 4Raportti
28.03.2017 19:00Jokerit - C01-pojat6 - 4Raportti

C1 SSBL 1. divisioona
23.09.2016 18:30C01-pojat - Blackbirds9 - 2Raportti
01.10.2016 13:30PoNoVo - C01-pojat4 - 9Raportti
15.10.2016 14:30Josba - C01-pojat5 - 7Raportti
16.10.2016 14:00SB Welhot - C01-pojat5 - 9Raportti
23.10.2016 18:30C01-pojat - PHSB5 - 4Raportti
29.10.2016 12:30C01-pojat - Happee5 - 7Raportti
12.11.2016 13:00SB Vaasa - C01-pojat8 - 6Raportti
20.11.2016 18:30C01-pojat - Hatsina8 - 10Raportti
27.11.2016 18:30C01-pojat - Ilves6 - 7Raportti
04.12.2016 18:30C01-pojat - PoNoVo9 - 9Raportti
17.12.2016 18:30C01-pojat - Top Team6 - 7Raportti
07.01.2017 15:00C01-pojat - LeKi6 - 5Raportti
14.01.2017 18:30C01-pojat - SB Vaasa6 - 4Raportti
15.01.2017 12:30Ilves - C01-pojat4 - 5Raportti
21.01.2017 14:00PHSB - C01-pojat5 - 9Raportti
28.01.2017 15:00Top Team - C01-pojat5 - 10Raportti
04.02.2017 12:00Hatsina - C01-pojat7 - 6Raportti
05.02.2017 14:00Happee - C01-pojat7 - 5Raportti
25.02.2017 18:00Blackbirds - C01-pojat6 - 12Raportti
26.02.2017 18:30C01-pojat - Josba13 - 7Raportti
11.03.2017 18:30C01-pojat - LeKi6 - 5Raportti
12.03.2017 15:00C01-pojat - SB Welhot12 - 6Raportti

Harjoitusottelut 2016-2017
10.08.2016 18:00C01-pojat - Indians3 - 3Raportti
15.08.2016 18:00C01-pojat - LoSB9 - 1Raportti
16.08.2016 18:30C01-pojat - M-Team edustus W5 - 1Raportti

Harjoitusottelut 2017-2018
25.05.2017Indians B - C01-pojat5 - 6Raportti

Mestareiden CUP 2016
17.09.2016 9:45Happee - C01-pojat4 - 1Raportti
17.09.2016 14:30C01-pojat - PoNoVo7 - 0Raportti
17.09.2016 16:00Classic - C01-pojat2 - 1Raportti
17.09.2016 19:00C01-pojat - EräViikingit Blue0 - 1Raportti
18.09.2016 10:00C01-pojat - EräViikingit Black1 - 5Raportti

SM-karsinta, 1. kierros
20.08.2016 11:00C01-pojat - FBC Turku6 - 2Raportti
20.08.2016 17:00Koovee - C01-pojat0 - 12Raportti
21.08.2016 13:30C01-pojat - LASB Hml7 - 8Raportti
27.08.2016 9:30Top Team - C01-pojat5 - 3Raportti
27.08.2016 15:30C01-pojat - SPV14 - 5Raportti
28.08.2016 9:00C01-pojat - LoSB6 - 4Raportti