Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut 2016-2017
PelaajaOMSPJ

Storvreta Cup 2016
PelaajaOMSPJ
Moisio Eetu7133160
Tikkanen Arttu757120
Luoma Patrik 74480
Vertio Petja 73470
Rissanen Markus73140
Heinonen Sebastian 71120
Forssell Axel41120
Manner Oskar41120
Heino Santeri41010
Artto Julius70110
Windia Jan 70110

Harjoitusottelut 2015-2016
PelaajaOMSPJ
Moisio Eetu773100
Tikkanen Arttu74592
Heino Santeri57186
Torvelainen Titus 73582
Luoma Patrik 73580
Rissanen Markus63470
Vuorela Veeti32130
Molander Joel 71230
Tähkä Roope61230
Savander Santeri50330
Artiga Joonas72020
Lenkola Sampo (A)61120
Vertio Petja 31120
Lehtinen Anton 50222
Laitinen Wille-Ilmari21010
Manner Oskar10110

SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Moisio Eetu212413372
Luoma Patrik 201916350
Tikkanen Arttu191219314
Rissanen Markus17133169
Heino Santeri19951444
Tähkä Roope202121410
Lenkola Sampo (A)2074116
Molander Joel 21651110
Savander Santeri165492
Tahvanainen Veikka171890
Lehtinen Anton 166284
Windia Jan 201672
Artiga Joonas153250
Heinonen Sebastian 140550
Vuorela Veeti1430314
Manner Oskar32130
Torvelainen Titus 171230
Laitinen Wille-Ilmari181120
Vesanen Leevi 181012
Artto Julius130110
Forssell Axel30002

SM-karsinta, 2. kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tikkanen Arttu32572
Torvelainen Titus 34040
Moisio Eetu32240
Heino Santeri31122
Savander Santeri31122
Artiga Joonas30222
Artto Julius31010
Lenkola Sampo (A)31010
Rissanen Markus31012
Vuorela Veeti31010
Windia Jan 30110
Luoma Patrik 30110
Laitinen Wille-Ilmari30110
Tähkä Roope30002

SM-karsinta, 1. kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Torvelainen Titus 32240
Tikkanen Arttu32240
Rissanen Markus32130
Heino Santeri31230
Moisio Eetu32020
Windia Jan 31120
Lenkola Sampo (A)31010
Artiga Joonas31010
Luoma Patrik 31010
Savander Santeri31010
Vesanen Leevi 30110
Molander Joel 30115
Laitinen Wille-Ilmari30112
Lehtinen Anton 30002

Tupla Cup 2015
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tikkanen Arttu55160
Torvelainen Titus 50330
Luoma Patrik 52020
Heino Santeri320210
Moisio Eetu51120
Molander Joel 51012
Forssell Axel11012
Artiga Joonas11010
Artto Julius50110
Rissanen Markus50110
Tähkä Roope10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Moisio Eetu464922712
Tikkanen Arttu453039698
Luoma Patrik 462926550
Rissanen Markus4222103211
Heino Santeri372193062
Torvelainen Titus 361012222
Tähkä Roope373151812
Molander Joel 40881617
Lenkola Sampo (A)35105156
Savander Santeri2978154
Artiga Joonas3074112
Windia Jan 3929112
Lehtinen Anton 2964108
Vertio Petja 114590
Tahvanainen Veikka231890
Vuorela Veeti2461714
Heinonen Sebastian 311670
Manner Oskar103360
Laitinen Wille-Ilmari302352
Artto Julius331340
Forssell Axel92134
Vesanen Leevi 431122