Joukkueen tilastot


Miehet 3-divisioona karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vesala Tuukka 23146
Korpimäki Toni 12020
Waltzer Christian 21124
Zilliacus Henrik 21120
Kuisma Joonas20220
Alanko Olli20110
Riikkala Ville 20004
Alasuvanto Jonne20004

Miehet 4-divisioona, 1. lohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Zilliacus Henrik 161817356
Waltzer Christian 181614300
Vesala Tuukka 181511268
Kuisma Joonas161014242
Korpimäki Toni 14106164
Rimpeläinen Antti 18610160
Riikkala Ville 865114
Alasuvanto Jonne1382100
Maaninka Juho176392
Brown David 161782
Turta Esa 115270
Knuutila Otto 133470
Henriksson Misha 161348
Honkanen Hannes 140110
Alanko Olli100002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Zilliacus Henrik 181918376
Waltzer Christian 201715324
Vesala Tuukka 2018123014
Kuisma Joonas181016262
Korpimäki Toni 15126184
Rimpeläinen Antti 20610160
Riikkala Ville 1065118
Alasuvanto Jonne1582104
Maaninka Juho176392
Brown David 181782
Turta Esa 115270
Knuutila Otto 153470
Henriksson Misha 181348
Honkanen Hannes 160110
Alanko Olli120112