Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kivinen Juho 7128200
Keränen Jooa 7111122
Turunen Roope 45380
Syrjälä Max 32570
Paulaharju Simo 25160
Kirvesniemi Ville 54260
Jokelainen Jesse 73360
Fredriksson Mikael 71450
Backman Dennis 53142
Mäkinen Aki 22240
Harju Matias 62130
Montell Robert 52130
Marttila Roope 61234
Erkkilä Eetu 21230
Rautakoura Ville 20330
Valjakka Kaido 62022
Olander Henri 51120
Kähkönen Onni 41122
Paldanius Niklas 702239
Ryhänen Miika 60110
Walsh Daniel 40114
Räty Teemu 30110

Nuorten SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kivinen Juho 212311340
Paulaharju Simo 1714142810
Turunen Roope 211610262
Levänen Mikko 201313266
Jokelainen Jesse 22109194
Valjakka Kaido 17710174
Olander Henri 21113144
Rekilä Jere 1638112
Syrjälä Max 1538114
Kirvesniemi Ville 2155102
Fredriksson Mikael 2046102
Kähkönen Onni 1272910
Backman Dennis 186280
Erkkilä Eetu 141780
Mäkinen Aki 101567
Rautakoura Ville 1741541
Keränen Jooa 1032510
Selin Jan 1712316
Harju Matias 121230
Montell Robert 121122
Paldanius Niklas 161010
Vesanen Leevi 30110
Marttila Roope 90002
Walsh Daniel 80002
Sedoff Oliver 40002

Play-off pelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paulaharju Simo 592110
Levänen Mikko 52460
Rautakoura Ville 53140
Erkkilä Eetu 51340
Olander Henri 53030
Syrjälä Max 51232
Kirvesniemi Ville 51230
Selin Jan 50330
Rekilä Jere 52020
Turunen Roope 52020
Sedoff Oliver 50220
Mäkinen Aki 50220
Valjakka Kaido 50220
Kivinen Juho 51010
Jokelainen Jesse 51010
Kähkönen Onni 31010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kivinen Juho 333619550
Paulaharju Simo 2428174510
Turunen Roope 302313362
Levänen Mikko 251517326
Jokelainen Jesse 341412264
Valjakka Kaido 28912216
Syrjälä Max 23615216
Olander Henri 31154194
Kirvesniemi Ville 31109192
Keränen Jooa 171431712
Fredriksson Mikael 29510152
Erkkilä Eetu 21312150
Rekilä Jere 2258132
Backman Dennis 2893122
Kähkönen Onni 19931212
Rautakoura Ville 24751241
Mäkinen Aki 1739127
Harju Matias 183360
Selin Jan 2315616
Montell Robert 183252
Paldanius Niklas 2312339
Marttila Roope 151236
Sedoff Oliver 90222
Walsh Daniel 170116
Ryhänen Miika 80110
Räty Teemu 50110
Vesanen Leevi 40110