Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyttinen Akseli 84590
Torvelainen Titus 83580
Vuohijoki Jere 74376
Mäkinen Jere 85160
Kuivamäki Jesse 75160
Rodas Joel 93360
Vertio Petja 92352
Koivuneva Leon 93140
Molander Joel 91230
Vilonen Joona 51230
Elonen Olli 61120
Laitinen Tommi 61012
Koivula Ville 41010
Säppi Joona 90110
Karmanto Rasmus 70110
Luoma Patrik 50002

Nuorten SM-sarja 2019-20
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuohijoki Jere 9510154
Rodas Joel 107296
Vertio Petja 85270
Torvelainen Titus 104372
Kuivamäki Jesse 103368
Elonen Olli 102352
Hyttinen Akseli 83144
Molander Joel 102240
Kauhanen Emil 101340
Säppi Joona 93032
Mäkinen Jere 101230
Koivuneva Leon 101232
Rajajärvi Miiko 72020
Laitinen Tommi 81120
Luoma Patrik 100222
Heinonen Sebastian 100220
Polamo Aarno 81010
Metsikkö Simo 100110
Vilonen Joona 30110
Karmanto Rasmus 60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuohijoki Jere 169132210
Rodas Joel 19105156
Torvelainen Titus 1878152
Hyttinen Akseli 1676134
Kuivamäki Jesse 1784128
Vertio Petja 1775122
Mäkinen Jere 186390
Koivuneva Leon 194372
Molander Joel 193470
Elonen Olli 163472
Säppi Joona 183142
Kauhanen Emil 181340
Vilonen Joona 81340
Laitinen Tommi 142132
Rajajärvi Miiko 72020
Heinonen Sebastian 180220
Luoma Patrik 150224
Polamo Aarno 81010
Koivula Ville 61010
Karmanto Rasmus 130112
Metsikkö Simo 110110