Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kivinen Juho 7128200
Keränen Jooa 7111122
Turunen Roope 45380
Syrjälä Max 32570
Paulaharju Simo 25160
Kirvesniemi Ville 54260
Jokelainen Jesse 73360
Fredriksson Mikael 71450
Backman Dennis 53142
Mäkinen Aki 22240
Harju Matias 62130
Montell Robert 52130
Marttila Roope 61234
Erkkilä Eetu 21230
Rautakoura Ville 20330
Valjakka Kaido 62022
Olander Henri 51120
Kähkönen Onni 41122
Paldanius Niklas 702239
Ryhänen Miika 60110
Walsh Daniel 40114
Räty Teemu 30110

Nuorten SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Turunen Roope 14138210
Levänen Mikko 12127194
Paulaharju Simo 10118194
Kivinen Juho 13144180
Valjakka Kaido 1358132
Jokelainen Jesse 1446104
Rekilä Jere 1237100
Kähkönen Onni 116288
Olander Henri 135382
Fredriksson Mikael 134480
Kirvesniemi Ville 134372
Erkkilä Eetu 101670
Keränen Jooa 1032510
Mäkinen Aki 70445
Backman Dennis 112130
Harju Matias 121230
Selin Jan 1112316
Syrjälä Max 81232
Montell Robert 60110
Vesanen Leevi 00110
Rautakoura Ville 90004
Marttila Roope 80002
Walsh Daniel 50002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kivinen Juho 202612380
Turunen Roope 181811290
Paulaharju Simo 12169254
Levänen Mikko 12127194
Keränen Jooa 171431712
Jokelainen Jesse 2179164
Valjakka Kaido 1978154
Kirvesniemi Ville 1885132
Fredriksson Mikael 2058130
Kähkönen Onni 15731010
Olander Henri 1864102
Rekilä Jere 1337100
Syrjälä Max 1137102
Erkkilä Eetu 1228100
Mäkinen Aki 92685
Backman Dennis 165272
Harju Matias 183360
Montell Robert 112240
Marttila Roope 141236
Selin Jan 1212316
Rautakoura Ville 110334
Paldanius Niklas 1502239
Walsh Daniel 90116
Ryhänen Miika 80110
Räty Teemu 50110
Vesanen Leevi 00110