Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyttinen Akseli 84590
Torvelainen Titus 83580
Vuohijoki Jere 74376
Mäkinen Jere 85160
Kuivamäki Jesse 75160
Rodas Joel 93360
Vertio Petja 92352
Koivuneva Leon 93140
Molander Joel 91230
Vilonen Joona 51230
Elonen Olli 61120
Laitinen Tommi 61012
Koivula Ville 41010
Säppi Joona 90110
Karmanto Rasmus 70110
Luoma Patrik 50002

Nuorten SM-sarja 2019-20
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuohijoki Jere 12810186
Rodas Joel 1482106
Elonen Olli 1437102
Kuivamäki Jesse 143698
Torvelainen Titus 145384
Vertio Petja 95270
Säppi Joona 134152
Kauhanen Emil 142350
Hyttinen Akseli 113144
Molander Joel 122240
Rajajärvi Miiko 113030
Mäkinen Jere 141230
Koivuneva Leon 141232
Polamo Aarno 122020
Laitinen Tommi 111120
Karmanto Rasmus 91122
Luoma Patrik 140222
Heinonen Sebastian 140220
Liukkonen Lauri 51015
Metsikkö Simo 130110
Koivula Ville 60112
Vilonen Joona 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Vuohijoki Jere 1912132512
Rodas Joel 23115166
Torvelainen Titus 2288164
Kuivamäki Jesse 2187158
Hyttinen Akseli 1976134
Vertio Petja 1875122
Elonen Olli 2048122
Mäkinen Jere 226390
Koivuneva Leon 234372
Molander Joel 213470
Säppi Joona 224262
Kauhanen Emil 222350
Vilonen Joona 91340
Rajajärvi Miiko 113030
Laitinen Tommi 172132
Karmanto Rasmus 161232
Polamo Aarno 122020
Koivula Ville 101122
Heinonen Sebastian 220220
Luoma Patrik 190224
Liukkonen Lauri 51015
Metsikkö Simo 140110