Joukkueen tilastot


Divari 2018-2019
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 211527424
Makkonen Janne 212415398
Pasanen Mikko 18103130
Laukkala Sampo 1256114
Andersson Robert 20100106
Mäkinen Niko 1819108
Paulaharju Simo 116392
Niemi Niklas 184480
Mäkinen Aki 151786
Savolainen Teemu 185270
Eronen Aake 173474
Rekilä Jere 212570
Eskelinen Henri 155162
Levänen Mikko 52350
Tikkanen Anssi 172244
Elomaa Timo 230442
Erkkilä Eetu 1730310
Olander Henri 43030
Kähkönen Onni 62134
Urho Aleksi 201230
Mäkelä Arttu82024
Jousi Julius 32022
Heino Ville 191122
Helenius Henry 141122
Jaakkola Teemu 161010
Saarinen Niko 111016
Valjakka Kaido 51010
Straubhaar Marcel 220112
Keränen Jooa40112
Hamström Jari 210002

Harjoitusottelut 2018-2019
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kähkönen Onni 44262
Itkonen Antti 42460
Heino Ville 43250
Pasanen Mikko 42240
Makkonen Janne 32240
Jaakkola Teemu 42132
Tikkanen Anssi 41230
Rekilä Jere 41230
Andersson Robert 42020
Paulaharju Simo 22020
Niemi Niklas 41120
Elomaa Timo 41010
Mäkinen Niko 21010
Urho Aleksi 40110
Mäkinen Aki 20110
Savolainen Teemu 30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 251731484
Makkonen Janne 242617438
Pasanen Mikko 22125170
Andersson Robert 24120126
Paulaharju Simo 1383112
Laukkala Sampo 1256114
Mäkinen Niko 2029118
Niemi Niklas 2255100
Rekilä Jere 2537100
Kähkönen Onni 106396
Mäkinen Aki 171896
Savolainen Teemu 215272
Heino Ville 234372
Tikkanen Anssi 213474
Eronen Aake 173474
Eskelinen Henri 155162
Levänen Mikko 52350
Elomaa Timo 271452
Jaakkola Teemu 203142
Urho Aleksi 241340
Erkkilä Eetu 2130310
Olander Henri 43030
Mäkelä Arttu122024
Jousi Julius 32022
Helenius Henry 171122
Saarinen Niko 141016
Valjakka Kaido 61010
Straubhaar Marcel 240112
Keränen Jooa40112
Hamström Jari 250002