Joukkueen tilastot


Divari 2018-2019
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 241731484
Makkonen Janne 242517428
Pasanen Mikko 21105150
Laukkala Sampo 1586146
Andersson Robert 23130136
Mäkinen Niko 21391222
Paulaharju Simo 126392
Niemi Niklas 195490
Rekilä Jere 233690
Savolainen Teemu 215270
Tikkanen Anssi 205274
Eronen Aake 203474
Elomaa Timo 262572
Mäkinen Aki 170778
Eskelinen Henri 165164
Levänen Mikko 52350
Erkkilä Eetu 1930310
Olander Henri 43030
Kähkönen Onni 62134
Urho Aleksi 231232
Mäkelä Arttu82022
Jousi Julius 42022
Heino Ville 221122
Jaakkola Teemu 191122
Helenius Henry 141122
Saarinen Niko 131128
Straubhaar Marcel 250222
Valjakka Kaido 51010
Keränen Jooa40112
Hamström Jari 240002

Harjoitusottelut 2018-2019
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kähkönen Onni 44262
Itkonen Antti 42460
Heino Ville 43250
Pasanen Mikko 42240
Makkonen Janne 32240
Jaakkola Teemu 42132
Tikkanen Anssi 41230
Rekilä Jere 41230
Andersson Robert 42020
Paulaharju Simo 22020
Niemi Niklas 41120
Elomaa Timo 41010
Mäkinen Niko 21010
Urho Aleksi 40110
Mäkinen Aki 20110
Savolainen Teemu 30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 281935544
Makkonen Janne 272719468
Pasanen Mikko 25127190
Andersson Robert 27150156
Laukkala Sampo 1586146
Mäkinen Niko 23491322
Rekilä Jere 2748120
Paulaharju Simo 1483112
Niemi Niklas 2365110
Tikkanen Anssi 2464104
Kähkönen Onni 106396
Elomaa Timo 303582
Mäkinen Aki 190888
Savolainen Teemu 245272
Heino Ville 264372
Eronen Aake 203474
Eskelinen Henri 165164
Jaakkola Teemu 233254
Levänen Mikko 52350
Urho Aleksi 271342
Erkkilä Eetu 2330310
Olander Henri 43030
Mäkelä Arttu122022
Jousi Julius 42022
Helenius Henry 171122
Saarinen Niko 161128
Straubhaar Marcel 270222
Valjakka Kaido 61010
Keränen Jooa40112
Hamström Jari 280002