Joukkueen tilastot


Divari 2019-20
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laukkala Sampo 2425123711
Itkonen Antti 251124356
Erkkilä Eetu 221613294
Rautakoura Ville 251562114
Mäkinen Aki 258101810
Tikkanen Anssi 23107176
Hulkkonen Samuli 1886142
Jokelainen Jesse 2567138
Kähkönen Onni 2575124
Niemi Niklas 2273108
Rekilä Jere 2564104
Turunen Roope 225494
Elomaa Timo 263584
Mäkinen Niko 183584
Näränen Lauri 241782
Sedoff Oliver 135050
Saarinen Niko 201456
Olander Henri 154044
Valjakka Kaido 241348
Urho Aleksi 220338
Lamminmäki Martti 62020
Andersson Robert 90222
Straubhaar Marcel 260002
Leino Tuomas 2200012
Hamström Jari 1800012

Divari Playoffs 2019-2020
PelaajaOMSPJ
Erkkilä Eetu 34372
Itkonen Antti 31340
Laukkala Sampo 32130
Rautakoura Ville 32020
Saarinen Niko 31120
Niemi Niklas 31120
Mäkinen Aki 21120
Lamminmäki Martti 31014
Jokelainen Jesse 31012
Mäkinen Niko 30110
Straubhaar Marcel 30110
Andersson Robert 30002
Rekilä Jere 30002

Harjoitusottelut 2019-20
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niemi Niklas 42352
Rautakoura Ville 23140
Olander Henri 43030
Saarinen Niko 33030
Laukkala Sampo 23030
Andersson Robert 52130
Tikkanen Anssi 51230
Itkonen Antti 41232
Kähkönen Onni 32022
Savolainen Teemu 50220
Mäkinen Aki 40224
Mäkinen Niko 40220
Näränen Lauri 41012
Rekilä Jere 41010
Erkkilä Eetu 41010
Valjakka Kaido 50110
Hulkkonen Samuli 50110
Sedoff Oliver 40110
Heino Ville 40110
Turunen Roope 40110
Elomaa Timo 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laukkala Sampo 2930134311
Itkonen Antti 321329428
Erkkilä Eetu 292116376
Rautakoura Ville 302072714
Mäkinen Aki 319132214
Tikkanen Anssi 31119206
Niemi Niklas 291071710
Hulkkonen Samuli 2387152
Kähkönen Onni 2895146
Jokelainen Jesse 32771410
Rekilä Jere 3274116
Mäkinen Niko 2538114
Turunen Roope 2955104
Saarinen Niko 2655106
Elomaa Timo 333694
Näränen Lauri 302794
Olander Henri 207074
Sedoff Oliver 205160
Andersson Robert 172354
Valjakka Kaido 301458
Lamminmäki Martti 93034
Urho Aleksi 270338
Savolainen Teemu 80220
Straubhaar Marcel 340112
Heino Ville 40110
Leino Tuomas 2900012
Hamström Jari 2100012