Joukkueen tilastot


Divari 2019-20
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laukkala Sampo 16178252
Itkonen Antti 16813216
Erkkilä Eetu 14510154
Rautakoura Ville 16951412
Tikkanen Anssi 1493124
Mäkinen Aki 1655108
Hulkkonen Samuli 1355102
Näränen Lauri 161782
Niemi Niklas 165274
Turunen Roope 144370
Jokelainen Jesse 163472
Kähkönen Onni 164264
Elomaa Timo 172354
Rekilä Jere 164044
Olander Henri 134042
Mäkinen Niko 92242
Valjakka Kaido 161346
Urho Aleksi 160336
Saarinen Niko 140336
Sedoff Oliver 52020
Andersson Robert 90222
Straubhaar Marcel 170002
Leino Tuomas 1600012

Harjoitusottelut 2019-20
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niemi Niklas 42352
Rautakoura Ville 23140
Olander Henri 43030
Saarinen Niko 33030
Laukkala Sampo 23030
Andersson Robert 52130
Tikkanen Anssi 51230
Itkonen Antti 41232
Kähkönen Onni 32022
Savolainen Teemu 50220
Mäkinen Aki 40224
Mäkinen Niko 40220
Näränen Lauri 41012
Rekilä Jere 41010
Erkkilä Eetu 41010
Valjakka Kaido 50110
Hulkkonen Samuli 50110
Sedoff Oliver 40110
Heino Ville 40110
Turunen Roope 40110
Elomaa Timo 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laukkala Sampo 18208282
Itkonen Antti 20915248
Rautakoura Ville 181261812
Erkkilä Eetu 18610164
Tikkanen Anssi 19105154
Niemi Niklas 2075126
Mäkinen Aki 20571212
Hulkkonen Samuli 1856112
Näränen Lauri 202794
Kähkönen Onni 196286
Turunen Roope 184480
Olander Henri 177072
Jokelainen Jesse 203472
Saarinen Niko 173366
Elomaa Timo 212464
Mäkinen Niko 132462
Rekilä Jere 205054
Andersson Robert 142352
Valjakka Kaido 211456
Sedoff Oliver 92130
Urho Aleksi 180336
Savolainen Teemu 80220
Heino Ville 40110
Straubhaar Marcel 220002
Leino Tuomas 2000012