Joukkueen tilastot


Divari 2019-20
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laukkala Sampo 13148222
Itkonen Antti 13511166
Rautakoura Ville 1394138
Erkkilä Eetu 1156114
Tikkanen Anssi 1391102
Mäkinen Aki 134596
Hulkkonen Samuli 123582
Näränen Lauri 141782
Turunen Roope 114370
Kähkönen Onni 134262
Jokelainen Jesse 133360
Niemi Niklas 135054
Elomaa Timo 142354
Olander Henri 114042
Valjakka Kaido 131346
Mäkinen Niko 61120
Urho Aleksi 130226
Saarinen Niko 120224
Andersson Robert 90222
Rekilä Jere 131014
Leino Tuomas 1400012
Straubhaar Marcel 140002

Harjoitusottelut 2019-20
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niemi Niklas 42352
Rautakoura Ville 23140
Olander Henri 43030
Saarinen Niko 33030
Laukkala Sampo 23030
Andersson Robert 52130
Tikkanen Anssi 51230
Itkonen Antti 41232
Kähkönen Onni 32022
Savolainen Teemu 50220
Mäkinen Aki 40224
Mäkinen Niko 40220
Näränen Lauri 41012
Rekilä Jere 41010
Erkkilä Eetu 41010
Valjakka Kaido 50110
Hulkkonen Samuli 50110
Sedoff Oliver 40110
Heino Ville 40110
Turunen Roope 40110
Elomaa Timo 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laukkala Sampo 15178252
Itkonen Antti 17613198
Rautakoura Ville 15125178
Tikkanen Anssi 18103132
Erkkilä Eetu 1566124
Mäkinen Aki 17471110
Niemi Niklas 1773106
Hulkkonen Samuli 173692
Näränen Lauri 182794
Kähkönen Onni 166284
Turunen Roope 154480
Olander Henri 157072
Jokelainen Jesse 173360
Elomaa Timo 182464
Saarinen Niko 153254
Andersson Robert 142352
Valjakka Kaido 181456
Mäkinen Niko 101340
Rekilä Jere 172024
Urho Aleksi 150226
Savolainen Teemu 70220
Sedoff Oliver 60110
Heino Ville 40110
Straubhaar Marcel 190002
Leino Tuomas 1800012