Joukkueen tilastot


Divari 2019-20
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laukkala Sampo 222411359
Itkonen Antti 231022326
Erkkilä Eetu 201512274
Rautakoura Ville 231261814
Tikkanen Anssi 21107176
Mäkinen Aki 23791610
Hulkkonen Samuli 1886142
Jokelainen Jesse 2367136
Kähkönen Onni 236394
Turunen Roope 205494
Elomaa Timo 243584
Mäkinen Niko 163582
Näränen Lauri 221782
Niemi Niklas 205276
Rekilä Jere 234374
Sedoff Oliver 125050
Olander Henri 144042
Valjakka Kaido 221348
Urho Aleksi 200336
Saarinen Niko 190336
Lamminmäki Martti 52020
Andersson Robert 90222
Straubhaar Marcel 240002
Leino Tuomas 2000012

Harjoitusottelut 2019-20
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niemi Niklas 42352
Rautakoura Ville 23140
Olander Henri 43030
Saarinen Niko 33030
Laukkala Sampo 23030
Andersson Robert 52130
Tikkanen Anssi 51230
Itkonen Antti 41232
Kähkönen Onni 32022
Savolainen Teemu 50220
Mäkinen Aki 40224
Mäkinen Niko 40220
Näränen Lauri 41012
Rekilä Jere 41010
Erkkilä Eetu 41010
Valjakka Kaido 50110
Hulkkonen Samuli 50110
Sedoff Oliver 40110
Heino Ville 40110
Turunen Roope 40110
Elomaa Timo 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laukkala Sampo 242711389
Itkonen Antti 271124358
Erkkilä Eetu 241612284
Rautakoura Ville 251572214
Tikkanen Anssi 26119206
Mäkinen Aki 277111814
Hulkkonen Samuli 2387152
Jokelainen Jesse 2767136
Niemi Niklas 2475128
Kähkönen Onni 2683116
Turunen Roope 2455104
Mäkinen Niko 2037102
Elomaa Timo 283694
Näränen Lauri 262794
Rekilä Jere 275384
Olander Henri 187072
Sedoff Oliver 165160
Saarinen Niko 223366
Andersson Robert 142352
Valjakka Kaido 271458
Urho Aleksi 220336
Lamminmäki Martti 52020
Savolainen Teemu 80220
Heino Ville 40110
Straubhaar Marcel 290002
Leino Tuomas 2400012