Joukkueen tilastot


I-Div. karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Saario Henry22130
Kortelainen Juha21120
Itkonen Antti 21120
Nissinen Hannu21120
Ahonen Pekka20222
Aro Mikko21010
Soini Mikko21014
Urho Aleksi 21010
Ossi Juha-Pekka21010
Klingberg Henri20112
Pekkanen Kimmo10002

Ykkösdivari Itälohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 2739135224
Soini Mikko2722204212
Saario Henry222312350
Aro Mikko2619163563
Ahonen Pekka231292110
Halvari Jani175141912
Klingberg Henri225131822
Ossi Juha-Pekka251161726
Lowe Alex21510156
Urho Aleksi 263111412
Saarikoski Erno25761314
Öhquist Max1557122
Tapanainen Matti1246102
Nikula Timo646102
Sirola Timo2445916
Lundström Lasse204378
Nissinen Hannu144262
Pekkanen Kimmo2324616
Kortelainen Juha33030
Väänänen Kimmo82130
Koivu Jussi42134
Mårtensson Robert240222
Itkonen Aleksi221016
Lipponen Matti40112
Vähämaa Ville80002
Hoot Henry10002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 2940145424
Soini Mikko2923204316
Saario Henry242513380
Aro Mikko2820163663
Ahonen Pekka2512112312
Klingberg Henri245141924
Halvari Jani185141912
Ossi Juha-Pekka271261826
Lowe Alex23510156
Urho Aleksi 284111512
Saarikoski Erno27761314
Öhquist Max1557122
Tapanainen Matti1246102
Nikula Timo846102
Sirola Timo2645916
Nissinen Hannu165382
Lundström Lasse224378
Pekkanen Kimmo2424618
Kortelainen Juha54150
Väänänen Kimmo102130
Koivu Jussi42134
Mårtensson Robert260222
Itkonen Aleksi221016
Lipponen Matti50112
Vähämaa Ville80002
Hoot Henry10002