Joukkueen tilastot


Miesten II div. jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karjalainen Kim56390
Saario Henry55492
Ahonen Pekka45386
Aro Mikko53580
Lundström Lasse53580
Lipponen Matti43360
Lowe Alex51562
Itkonen Antti 22242
Haarto Sam43030
Urho Aleksi 51234
Ossi Juha-Pekka52024
Oinonen Janne42022
Öhquist Max50222
Sjamsi Janne50220
Uuskoski Janne31010
Jousi Julius21012
Hoot Henry30112

Karsinnat 1-divisioonaan
PelaajaOMSPJ
Saario Henry24040
Ossi Juha-Pekka20442
Aro Mikko22132
Karjalainen Kim21232
Lowe Alex22022
Sjamsi Janne21120
Ahonen Pekka21012
Itkonen Antti 21010
Urho Aleksi 20110
Lundström Lasse20110
Hoot Henry20002

Miesten II div.
PelaajaOMSPJ
Saario Henry182916456
Ahonen Pekka151624404
Karjalainen Kim171619352
Lowe Alex161321340
Aro Mikko1715102516
Oinonen Janne17717246
Itkonen Antti 151492329
Uuskoski Janne13137204
Lundström Lasse15911204
Öhquist Max1793120
Lipponen Matti1793122
Sjamsi Janne171562
Sirola Timo165059
Haarto Sam173252
Vainio Jussi133258
Urho Aleksi 1823510
Hoot Henry121456
Ossi Juha-Pekka1312310
Jousi Julius51010
Jaarinen Tatu180110

YleX Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Saario Henry767130
Oinonen Janne747112
Ahonen Pekka75490
Aro Mikko74372
Haarto Sam74150
Vainio Jussi74044
Karjalainen Kim74042
Itkonen Antti 73142
Urho Aleksi 72240
Uuskoski Janne51340
Lowe Alex62130
Lipponen Matti70224
Sirola Timo71014
Lundström Lasse70112
Öhquist Max70110
Jaarinen Tatu70112
Hoot Henry70004
Ossi Juha-Pekka60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Saario Henry324427718
Ahonen Pekka2827315812
Karjalainen Kim312724516
Lowe Alex291827454
Aro Mikko3124194320
Oinonen Janne2913243710
Itkonen Antti 2620123233
Lundström Lasse291218306
Uuskoski Janne211510254
Lipponen Matti30128206
Öhquist Max3196152
Haarto Sam30103132
Urho Aleksi 32581314
Sjamsi Janne3128102
Vainio Jussi2172912
Ossi Juha-Pekka2636918
Sirola Timo2760613
Hoot Henry2415614
Jousi Julius112022
Jaarinen Tatu320222