Joukkueen tilastot


Canada Cup 2009
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hällfors Jonas61081827
Soini Mikko665112
Oinonen Janne65380
Itkonen Antti 63582
Hasanen Ville65270
Lundström Lari62572
Aro Mikko61454
Lundström Lasse63140
Kortelainen Juha62242
Lipponen Matti62134
Urho Aleksi 62020
Länsimaa Petri60110

1. Divisioona 2008-2009
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karjalainen Kim221522374
Itkonen Antti 2215203510
Saario Henry13914232
Soini Mikko18145198
Heltimoinen Matti219101925
Oinonen Janne221331614
Hällfors Jonas211061614
Grönlund Michael1495148
Aro Mikko16491316
Lundström Lasse22102128
Kortelainen Juha167186
Oksanen Jere132680
Kiviharju Sami2124612
Urho Aleksi 2223513
Säilä Kalle181450
Lipponen Matti153148
Pekkanen Kimmo201342
Andersson Robert 173030
Hasanen Ville161232
Jousi Julius51230
Haarto Sam42020
Malinen Mikko61120
Lundström Lari111012
Mäkinen Niko 20110

Harjoitusottelut 2008-2009
PelaajaOMSPJ
Karjalainen Kim746106
Grönlund Michael546100
Hällfors Jonas75384
Jousi Julius54262
Aro Mikko55056
Itkonen Antti 44152
Heltimoinen Matti432511
Pekkanen Kimmo73142
Lundström Lasse60442
Andersson Robert 73030
Saario Henry33030
Oinonen Janne62132
Hasanen Ville61230
Kortelainen Juha51232
Säilä Kalle31230
Lipponen Matti60222
Mäkinen Niko 31010
Jaarinen Tatu60110
Veuro Manu50112
Urho Aleksi 50114
Valkonen Tatu40112
Oksanen Jere20110
Vainio Jussi40009

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 3222264814
Karjalainen Kim2919284710
Hällfors Jonas3425174245
Soini Mikko2420103010
Oinonen Janne342072716
Saario Henry161214262
Grönlund Michael191311248
Heltimoinen Matti2512122436
Aro Mikko2710132326
Lundström Lasse341372010
Kortelainen Juha271051510
Hasanen Ville2876132
Lipponen Matti2754914
Jousi Julius105492
Oksanen Jere152790
Urho Aleksi 3344817
Pekkanen Kimmo274484
Lundström Lari203584
Säilä Kalle212680
Andersson Robert 246060
Kiviharju Sami2324612
Haarto Sam62020
Malinen Mikko61120
Mäkinen Niko 51120
Länsimaa Petri330110
Jaarinen Tatu330110
Veuro Manu60112
Valkonen Tatu50112
Vainio Jussi70009