Joukkueen tilastot


1. Divisioona Itälohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 211440548
Reunamäki Riku2222113314
Saario Henry222013334
Grönlund Michael16217284
Malinen Mikko20517222
Karjalainen Kim18810186
Soini Mikko211071733
Sivakov Martin22115166
Lundström Lasse2297162
Holopainen Janne1993122
Urho Aleksi 2274112
Heltimoinen Matti1665119
Huusko Lauri2073104
Aro Mikko135498
Mäkinen Niko 142464
Jolma Mikko54152
Kiviharju Sami172134
Hasanen Ville72130
Sirola Timo190330
Kortelainen Juha60330
Åsten Tomi170226
Pitko Valtteri91012
Haarto Sam81010
Lesch Petri80110

Harjoitusottelut 2009-2010
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku9117182
Soini Mikko85382
Itkonen Antti 72682
Sivakov Martin95270
Karjalainen Kim64370
Holopainen Janne63470
Jolma Mikko56066
Kiviharju Sami74156
Lundström Lasse64154
Aro Mikko73252
Urho Aleksi 63252
Heltimoinen Matti80554
Sirola Timo73146
Malinen Mikko61340
Huusko Lauri62020
Haarto Sam62022
Pitko Valtteri71122
Grönlund Michael41120
Lestelä Iivari70224
Åsten Tomi91014
Hasanen Ville40110
Tuhkanen Niko30110
Saario Henry60002
Puotila Ville40004

Suomen Cup 2009-2010
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku37070
Holopainen Janne35160
Jolma Mikko23360
Itkonen Antti 32460
Aro Mikko21340
Huusko Lauri33030
Sivakov Martin31230
Karjalainen Kim30330
Kortelainen Juha20332
Urho Aleksi 22020
Saario Henry31120
Soini Mikko31010
Hasanen Ville21010
Lestelä Iivari21010
Grönlund Michael11010
Puotila Ville30114
Sirola Timo20110
Lundström Lasse20110
Heltimoinen Matti10110
Pitko Valtteri10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 3118506810
Reunamäki Riku3440185816
Saario Henry312114356
Grönlund Michael21238314
Karjalainen Kim271216286
Sivakov Martin34179266
Soini Mikko3216102635
Malinen Mikko26620262
Holopainen Janne28178252
Lundström Lasse30139226
Urho Aleksi 30126184
Aro Mikko22991810
Jolma Mikko12134178
Heltimoinen Matti256111713
Huusko Lauri29123154
Kiviharju Sami2662810
Sirola Timo283586
Mäkinen Niko 162464
Kortelainen Juha110662
Hasanen Ville133250
Pitko Valtteri172244
Haarto Sam153032
Åsten Tomi2812310
Lestelä Iivari91234
Puotila Ville120118
Lesch Petri80110
Tuhkanen Niko30110