Joukkueen tilastot


Liigakarsinnat 2. vaihe 2010-2011
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku45380
Itkonen Antti 41782
Lundström Lasse44262
Aro Mikko43254
Jousi Julius42350
Puranen Eero42242
Eronen Aake43034
Sjöblom Jami43030
Heino Matias41232
Heltimoinen Matti41120
Huusko Lauri41010
Malinen Mikko40112
Laukkala Sampo 40110

Liigakarsinnat 1. vaihe 2010-2011
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku56282
Puranen Eero54262
Itkonen Antti 52460
Lundström Lasse53250
Malinen Mikko52350
Elomaa Timo 52132
Aro Mikko51237
Eronen Aake52022
Laukkala Sampo 30220
Jousi Julius51012
Heltimoinen Matti50112
Huusko Lauri50112
Urho Aleksi 50110
Heino Matias50110

Harjoitusottelut 2010-2011
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku593124
Jousi Julius46280
Itkonen Antti 63472
Malinen Mikko62570
Eronen Aake62356
Heino Matias62350
Huusko Lauri63140
Lundström Lasse63142
Laukkala Sampo 63140
Mäkinen Niko 53148
Elomaa Timo 52244
Soini Mikko62134
Åsten Tomi52132
Puranen Eero42130
Aro Mikko21014
Grönlund Michael11010
Urho Aleksi 40112

1. Divisioona Länsilohko 2010-2011
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 2812496129
Grönlund Michael193211436
Reunamäki Riku2824153922
Puranen Eero252316398
Aro Mikko2819102928
Laukkala Sampo 271512274
Malinen Mikko2712122413
Jousi Julius26147218
Huusko Lauri28117184
Heino Matias26610168
Mäkinen Niko 25871512
Elomaa Timo 2878156
Lundström Lasse2869156
Soini Mikko7104140
Eronen Aake2676136
Heltimoinen Matti2524616
Urho Aleksi 232464
Andersson Robert 223250
Lesch Petri270550
Sjöblom Jami202020
Åsten Tomi260224

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 4318648233
Reunamäki Riku4244236728
Puranen Eero3831215212
Grönlund Michael213311446
Aro Mikko3924143843
Malinen Mikko4216213715
Jousi Julius3923123510
Laukkala Sampo 401816344
Lundström Lasse4316143010
Heino Matias419162510
Huusko Lauri43159246
Eronen Aake411492318
Elomaa Timo 4211112212
Mäkinen Niko 331181920
Soini Mikko13125174
Heltimoinen Matti3536918
Urho Aleksi 362686
Sjöblom Jami335050
Andersson Robert 363250
Åsten Tomi402356
Lesch Petri380550