Joukkueen tilastot


Divari 2012-2013
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 2519426128
Reunamäki Riku2635155012
Aro Mikko2519143337
Lundström Lasse2519102916
Viitala Janne241514292
Karjalainen Kim238122012
Laukkala Sampo 23153182
Malinen Mikko26511168
Lundström Lari25671329
Puranen Eero1867138
Skippari Markus2158130
Sjöblom Jami26641029
Mäkinen Niko 26461040
Andersson Robert 245490
Elomaa Timo 264598
Eronen Aake104592
Urho Aleksi 264484
Jumppanen Niko93474
Starck Chris204152
Soini Mikko22022

Harjoitusottelut 2012-2013
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku9159240
Itkonen Antti 8714210
Laukkala Sampo 779160
Andersson Robert 97290
Malinen Mikko71780
Jumppanen Niko85270
Viitala Janne81670
Sjöblom Jami95160
Lundström Lari65160
Karjalainen Kim94260
Lundström Lasse84260
Mäkinen Niko 62350
Puranen Eero42350
Skippari Markus83140
Soini Mikko52130
Starck Chris82020
Elomaa Timo 91120
Aro Mikko40220
Urho Aleksi 51010
Tuhkanen Teemu40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 3326568228
Reunamäki Riku3550247412
Viitala Janne321620362
Lundström Lasse3323123516
Aro Mikko2919163537
Laukkala Sampo 302212342
Karjalainen Kim3212142612
Malinen Mikko33618248
Lundström Lari311181929
Andersson Robert 33126180
Puranen Eero22810188
Skippari Markus2989170
Sjöblom Jami351151629
Mäkinen Niko 32691540
Jumppanen Niko1786144
Elomaa Timo 3556118
Urho Aleksi 315494
Eronen Aake104592
Starck Chris286172
Soini Mikko74152
Tuhkanen Teemu80110