Joukkueen tilastot


Divari 2013-2014
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku2645246929
Itkonen Antti 251850682
Makkonen Janne262622484
Aavaharju Jarkko2632154714
Saario Henry241115260
Eronen Aake22108186
Andersson Robert 25105156
Skippari Markus2177148
Starck Chris2691106
Rajamäki Joni2663914
Lundström Lari244594
Sjöblom Jami264486
Urho Aleksi 262688
Elomaa Timo 260774
Saari Sami243364
Lesch Petteri230002
Hamström Jari 210002

Harjoitusottelut 2013-2014
PelaajaOMSPJ
Makkonen Janne567130
Aavaharju Jarkko36170
Reunamäki Riku45270
Itkonen Antti 52460
Andersson Robert 53250
Starck Chris63140
Eronen Aake60440
Saario Henry53030
Sjöblom Jami62130
Rajamäki Joni51230
Skippari Markus50330
Saari Sami42020

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku3050267629
Itkonen Antti 302054742
Makkonen Janne313229614
Aavaharju Jarkko2938165414
Saario Henry291415290
Eronen Aake281012226
Andersson Robert 30137206
Skippari Markus26710178
Starck Chris32122146
Rajamäki Joni31751214
Sjöblom Jami3265116
Lundström Lari284594
Saari Sami285384
Urho Aleksi 322688
Elomaa Timo 320774
Hamström Jari 270002
Lesch Petteri230002