Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut 2015-2016
PelaajaOMSPJ
Makkonen Janne6114152
Reunamäki Riku55494
Elomaa Timo 63360
Piittisjärvi Markus62350
Itkonen Antti 30550
Aavaharju Jarkko42240
Karjalainen Kim60440
Malinen Mikko63030
Kinnunen Iiro53030
Skippari Markus62130
Laukkala Sampo 51230
Haapamäki Joni60220
Nurmela Konsta61010
Mäkinen Niko 21010
Jaakkola Teemu60112
Sjöblom Jami50110
Laakso Mikko10110

Salibandyliiga 2015-2016
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku2624174128
Itkonen Antti 201021318
Aavaharju Jarkko221292128
Piittisjärvi Markus20108186
Mäkinen Niko 23981714
Laukkala Sampo 23106164
Makkonen Janne2094130
Kinnunen Iiro1756112
Rikala Visa1573102
Malinen Mikko26371010
Eronen Aake246282
Elomaa Timo 264486
Karjalainen Kim254376
Jaakkola Teemu243478
Ekroos Joel2507712
Laakso Mikko165162
Andersson Robert 193360
Haapamäki Joni211450
Skippari Markus183144
Sjöblom Jami1820227
Urho Aleksi 190220
Rannala Ossi230002
Lundström Lari130002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Reunamäki Riku3129215032
Itkonen Antti 231026368
Makkonen Janne26208282
Aavaharju Jarkko2614112528
Piittisjärvi Markus261211236
Laukkala Sampo 28118194
Mäkinen Niko 251081814
Kinnunen Iiro2286142
Elomaa Timo 3277146
Malinen Mikko32671310
Karjalainen Kim3147116
Rikala Visa1573102
Eronen Aake296282
Jaakkola Teemu3035810
Skippari Markus245274
Laakso Mikko175272
Haapamäki Joni271670
Ekroos Joel2607712
Andersson Robert 213360
Sjöblom Jami2321327
Urho Aleksi 190220
Nurmela Konsta91010
Rannala Ossi280002
Lundström Lari170002