Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut 2016-2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Makkonen Janne8104140
Pasanen Mikko767132
Holopainen Riku77182
Itkonen Antti 62570
Andersson Robert 84262
Lundström Lasse83360
Helenius Erik82460
Huusko Lauri84152
Tikkanen Anssi 83252
Laakso Mikko42350
Karjalainen Kim82132
Malinen Mikko71230
Piittisjärvi Markus72020
Kähkönen Onni 70220
Mäkinen Niko 40224
Eronen Aake70110
Sjöblom Jami70110
Tuomaala Henri-Matias50110
Elomaa Timo 30110
Mäkinen Aki 20110
Sorsa Lari80009
Lundström Lari50002
Jaakkola Teemu10002

Salibandyliiga 2016-2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Holopainen Riku262210322
Laakso Mikko2511193012
Pasanen Mikko25168248
Itkonen Antti 226152124
Lundström Lasse25134172
Sorsa Lari26681411
Karjalainen Kim2484120
Makkonen Janne1438114
Elomaa Timo 263474
Huusko Lauri186062
Eronen Aake224152
Jaakkola Teemu192356
Skippari Markus152352
Heino Ville 102240
Tikkanen Anssi 262134
Malinen Mikko72134
Kähkönen Onni 151234
Mäkinen Aki 220330
Helenius Erik180334
Piittisjärvi Markus152020
Andersson Robert 241122
Lundström Lari90226
Mäkinen Niko 90226
Lesch Petteri2200037
Metsikkö Simo 200002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Holopainen Riku332911404
Pasanen Mikko3222153710
Laakso Mikko2913223512
Itkonen Antti 288202824
Makkonen Janne221312254
Lundström Lasse33167232
Karjalainen Kim32105152
Sorsa Lari34681420
Huusko Lauri26101114
Helenius Erik262794
Tikkanen Anssi 345386
Andersson Robert 325384
Elomaa Timo 293584
Eronen Aake294262
Malinen Mikko143364
Jaakkola Teemu202358
Skippari Markus192352
Kähkönen Onni 221454
Piittisjärvi Markus224040
Heino Ville 102240
Mäkinen Aki 240440
Mäkinen Niko 1304410
Lundström Lari140228
Sjöblom Jami70110
Tuomaala Henri-Matias70110
Lesch Petteri2900037
Metsikkö Simo 200002