Joukkueen tilastot


Divari Playoffs 2017-2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pasanen Mikko46170
Itkonen Antti 42240
Paulaharju Simo32240
Mäkinen Niko 40332
Tikkanen Anssi 41124
Laukkala Sampo 41122
Elomaa Timo 41120
Eronen Aake40220
Mäkelä Arttu30222
Makkonen Janne41010
Jaakkola Teemu41010
Mäkinen Aki 41010
Eskelinen Henri41012
Jousi Julius41010
Andersson Robert 40110
Jokelainen Jesse 00002

Divari 2017-2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 2419244331
Makkonen Janne242219410
Pasanen Mikko242110312
Paulaharju Simo211810284
Tikkanen Anssi 261010204
Mäkinen Aki 22515204
Savolainen Teemu 201251720
Elomaa Timo 264111510
Laukkala Sampo 20103132
Jousi Julius23651122
Eskelinen Henri2045915
Eronen Aake204484
Andersson Robert 223472
Erkkilä Eetu 155164
Heino Ville 243254
Jaakkola Teemu233254
Levänen Mikko173252
Mäkinen Niko 72350
Urho Aleksi 252246
Metsikkö Simo 160110
Kähkönen Onni 90110
Saarinen Niko 70110
Heinonen Mika250002
Straubhaar Marcel 250002
Mäkelä Arttu130008
Rikala Visa10002

Harjoitusottelut 2017-2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paulaharju Simo34042
Pasanen Mikko22130
Tikkanen Anssi 31120
Saarinen Niko 21120
Eronen Aake30220
Itkonen Antti 20220
Urho Aleksi 31010
Erkkilä Eetu 31010
Makkonen Janne21012
Jousi Julius11010
Jaakkola Teemu30110
Mäkinen Aki 30112
Levänen Mikko30110
Kähkönen Onni 20110
Elomaa Timo 30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Itkonen Antti 3021284931
Makkonen Janne302419432
Pasanen Mikko302912412
Paulaharju Simo272412366
Tikkanen Anssi 331212248
Mäkinen Aki 29616226
Savolainen Teemu 261251720
Elomaa Timo 335121712
Laukkala Sampo 24114154
Jousi Julius28851322
Eronen Aake2748124
Eskelinen Henri26551017
Andersson Robert 293582
Mäkinen Niko 122682
Erkkilä Eetu 196174
Jaakkola Teemu304374
Levänen Mikko223362
Urho Aleksi 323256
Heino Ville 293254
Saarinen Niko 91230
Mäkelä Arttu1802210
Kähkönen Onni 110220
Metsikkö Simo 210110
Heinonen Mika320002
Straubhaar Marcel 320002
Rikala Visa10002
Jokelainen Jesse 10002