Joukkueen Ottelut

Viimeisimmät harkkapelitulokset:

- 9.9.2017  Myyrmäen Urheilutalo SB Vantaa B Kilpa - M-Team B2: 9-3
- 7.9.2017  Keski-Uusimaa Areena (Klondyke) Blackbirds C02 Valkoinen - M-Team B2: 1-7
- 31.8.2017 AC Ruskeasuo M-Team C03 - M-Team B2 2-4
- 27.4.2017 Pasilan Urheiluhalli M-Team II - SB Vantaa Predators 4-6
- 27.4.2017 Pasilan Urheiluhalli M-Team II - M-Team 02 4-6
- 12.4.2017 Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Tiikerit Warriors - M-Team II 6-6
- 20.3.2017 Vantaa Energia Areena SB Vantaa Pommittajat - M-Team II 2-8
- 14.3.2017 Klondyke-halli Blackbirds Musta - M-Team II 6-4

C1 jatkosarja, C-lohko


1. turnaus, Arena Center Ruskeasuo, Helsinki (Kartalla)

27.11.2016 10.00 M-Team II TU Matadorit 5 - 12
27.11.2016 17.00 SB-Pro Black M-Team II 5 - 6

2. turnaus, THT-Center Kauklahti, Espoo (Kartalla)

17.12.2016 11.00 M-Team II Panthers White 6 - 8
17.12.2016 13.00 SB Vantaa Predators M-Team II 9 - 6

3. turnaus, Campo Center, Vantaa (Kartalla)

21.1.2017 9.00 M-Team II Erä valkoinen 4 - 0
21.1.2017 11.00 Indians II M-Team II 2 - 3

4. turnaus, Tuusulan salibandyhalli, Tuusula (Kartalla)

12.2.2017 12.00 TU Matadorit M-Team II 2 - 3
12.2.2017 15.00 M-Team II EIF 5 - 3

5. turnaus, Mosahalli, Helsinki (Kartalla)

4.3.2017 14.00 Panthers White M-Team II 9 - 5
14.3.2017 18.00 M-Team II SB-Pro Black 4 - 7

6. turnaus, Esport Areena, Espoo (Kartalla)

18.3.2017 14.00 M-Team II SB Vantaa Predators 8 - 6
18.3.2017 16.00 Erä Valkoinen M-Team II 3 - 2

7. turnaus, Tammisaaren palloiluhalli, Tammisaari (Kartalla)

2.4.2017 15.00 M-Team II Indians II 7 - 7
2.4.2017 17.00 EIF M-Team II 6 - 4

############################################

VANHAT


C1 Haastajasarja, 4. lohko


1. turnaus, Påminne halli, Raasepori

01.10.2016 12.00 M-Team II Rangers 0 - 5 (6 - 1)
01.10.2016 14.00 TU Matadorit M-Team II 5 - 0 (3 - 8)

2. turnaus, Masalan LähiTapiola Sport Center, Kirkkonummi (Kartalla)

16.10.2016 12.00 M-Team II SB-Pro Red 2 - 8
16.10.2016 14.00 FBC Raseborg M-Team II 14 - 5

3. turnaus, Arena Center Ruskeasuo, Helsinki (Kartalla)

23.10.2016 15.00 Rangers M-Team II 7 - 1
23.10.2016 17.00 M-Team II TU Matadorit 0 - 5 (6 - 3)

4. turnaus, Esport Areena, Espoo (Kartalla)

29.10.2016 11.00 SB-Pro Red M-Team II 3 - 6
29.10.2016 14.00 M-Team II FBC Raseborg 9 - 6